News
30
dic
Programma partite
by
Ufficio Stampa
on 30 dicembre 2015
0
comments
Di seguito il programma delle partite fino all’11 gennaio 2016.
Sabato 02/01/2016
ABC – Mens Sana Siena (Under 16 Eccellenza)
Ore 18.00 – Pala Abc via XXV Aprile, Castelfiorentino
Virtus Siena – Pallacanestro Empoli (Final Four Coppa Toscana)
Ore 18.30 – PalaRoosevelt viale Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino
ABC – Cmb Carrara (Final Four Coppa Toscana)
Ore 21.00 – PalaRoosevelt viale Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino
Domenica 03/01/2016
Finale 3°/4° Posto (Final Four Coppa Toscana Maschile)
Ore 17.00 – PalaRoosevelt viale Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino
Finale 1°/2° posto (Final Four Coppa Toscana Maschile)
Ore 19.00 – PalaRoosevelt viale Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino
Torneo Epifania Affrico (Under 18 Eccellenza)
Lunedì 04/01/2016
Torneo Epifania Affrico (Under 18 Eccellenza)
Mercoledì 06/01/2016
Libertas Lucca – GIALLOBLU (Under 15 Regionale)
Ore 11.00 – Palestra via Matteotti, Lucca
GIALLOBLU – Poggibonsi Basket (Serie D)
Ore 18.00 – Palazzetto via Volterrana, Montespertoli
ABC – Liburnia Livorno (Serie C Silver)
Ore 18.00 – PalaRoosevelt viale Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino
Venerdì 08/01/2016
BC – Baloncesto Firenze (Serie C Femminile)
Ore 21.30 – PalaRoosevelt viale Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino
Sabato 09/01/2016
Tappa Regionale 3c3 (Scoiattoli 2008)
Ore 14.30 – PalaModigliani via Veterani dello Sport, Livorno
ABC – Calenzano (Aquilotti 2006)
Ore 15.15 – Pala Abc via XXV Aprile, Castelfiorentino
Pino Dragons – ABC (Esordienti)
Ore 15.30 – PalaCoverciano via de Robertis, Firenze
Pino Dragons – ABC (Serie C Silver)
Ore 18.30 – PalaCoverciano via De Robertis, Firenze
Domenica 10/01/2016
ABC – Pistoia Basket 2000 (Under 14 Elite)
Ore 11.00 – PalaRoosevelt viale Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino
GIALLOBLU – Cmb Lucca (Under 15 Regionale)
Ore 11.00 – Pala Abc via XXV Aprile, Castelfiorentino
Sancat Firenze – ABC (Under 16 Eccellenza)
Ore 11.30 – PalaSancat via del Mezzetta, Firenze
GIALLOBLU – Colle Basket (Serie D)
Ore 18.00 – Palazzetto via Volterrana, Montespertoli
Lunedì 11/01/2016
BC – Baloncesto (Under 18 Femminile)
Ore 16.30 – PalaRoosevelt viale Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino
BC – Teamnova (Promozione)
Ore 21.30 – PalaRoosevelt viale Roosevelt, Castelfiorentino