Serie D – Gialloblu Castelfiorentino

Roster

FRANGIONI Luca – Guardia, 1990
DRAGONI Alberto
– Pivot, 1992
MORANDINI Brando –
Ala, 1992
CHIARUGI Dario –
Ala, 1994
MUGNAINI Giulio
– Playmaker, 1996
MANCINI Fabio –
Guardia, 1997
BUTI Giulio
– Ala, 1998
ISERANI Fabio – Playmaker, 1998
SOLLAZZI Riccardo – Guardia, 1999
TAVAREZ Steve – Ala, 1999
MEONI Giulio – Ala, 1999
PRATELLI Lorenzo – Ala, 1999
CIAMPOLINI Alberto – Guardia, 2000
LAZZERI Cosimo – Playmaker, 2000
LIME Jonas – Guardia, 2000
CALAMASSI Giulio – Guardia, 2000
POMPONI Francesco – Ala, 2000
ORIOLO Tommaso – Ala, 2000
CICILANO Alessio – Guardia, 2001
TURINI Federico – Ala, 2001
TALLURI Tommaso – Pivot, 2001

Staff tecnico

FERAZZI Francesco – Allenatore
CORBINELLI Duccio – Assistente

Main sponsor

 

Calendario completo

ANDATA
 LAURENZIANA-GIALLOBLU dom 30/09/18 ore 18.30
 GIALLOBLU-VIRTUS CERTALDO sab 06/10/18 ore 21.00
 BIANCOVERDE-GIALLOBLU dom 14/10/18 ore 20.30
 GIALLOBLU-POGGIBONSI giov 18/10/18 ore 21.30
 GIALLOBLU-GEA BASKETBALL dom 28/10/18 ore 21.00
 GALLI BASKET-GIALLOBLU sab 03/11/18 ore 21.15
 GIALLOBLU-VALDAMBRA giov 08/11/18 ore 21.15
 BIANCO BLU-GIALLOBLU sab 10/11/18 ore 20.45
 GIALLOBLU-PALL. CAMPI dom 18/11/18 ore 18.00
FIRENZE 2-GIALLOBLU sab 24/11/18 ore 18.30
 GIALLOBLU-BASKET ASCIANO dom 02/12/18 ore 18.00
 BASKET SESTESE-GIALLOBLU dom 09/12/18 ore 18.30
 GIALLOBLU-PALL. CALENZANO sab 15/12/18 ore 21.00
 VALBISENZIO-GIALLOBLU dom 23/12/18 ore 18.00

GIALLOBLU-JOKERS BASKET dom 13/01/19 ore 18.00

RITORNO
 GIALLOBLU-LAURENZIANA sab 19/01/19 ore 21.00
 VIRTUS CERTALDO-GIALLOBLU sab 26/01/19 ore 21.15
 GIALLOBLU-BIANCOVERDE giov 31/01/19 ore 21.30
 POGGIBONSI-GIALLOBLU sab 09/02/19 ore 18.30
 GEA BASKETBALL-GIALLOBLU dom 17/02/19 ore 18.00
 GIALLOBLU-GALLI BASKET sab 23/02/19 ore 21.00
 VALDAMBRA-GIALLOBLU mer 27/02/19 ore 21.15
 GIALLOBLU-BIANCO BLU sab 02/03/19 ore 21.00
 PALL. CAMPI-GIALLOBLU sab 09/03/19 ore 21.00
 GIALLOBLU-FIRENZE 2 BASKET sab 16/03/19 ore 21.00
 BASKET ASCIANO-GIALLOBLU dom 24/03/19 ore 18.30
 GIALLOBLU-BASKET SESTESE sab 30/03/19 ore 21.00
 PALL. CALENZANO-GIALLOBLU sab 06/04/19 ore 20.30
 GIALLOBLU-VALBISENZIO sab 13/04/19 ore 21.00

JOKERS BASKET-GIALLOBLU dom 28/04/19 ore 18.00