Serie D Maschile – Gialloblu Castelfiorentino

Roster

BUTI Giulio – Ala, 1998
CAGGIANO Alessio – Ala, 1998
CIAMPOLINI Alberto – Guardia, 2000
CIAPETTI Federico – Guardia, 1984
CORBINELLI Cosimo – Playmaker, 1991
CORTINI Lorenzo – Guardia, 1999
DRAGONI Alberto – Ala, 1992
FLOTTA Domenico – Pivot, 1993
LAZZERI Cosimo – Guardia, 2000
ISERANI Fabio – Playmaker, 1998
LEONCINI Leonardo – Ala, 1996
MUGNAINI Giulio – Playmaker, 1996
ORIOLO Tommaso – Guardia, 2000
PRATELLI Lorenzo – Ala, 1999
SCARDIGLI Lorenzo – Guardia, 1984
SOLLAZZI Riccardo – Guardia, 1999
TAMMONE Lorenzo – Guardia, 2000
TAVAREZ Steve – Ala, 1999

Staff tecnico

FRISCIA Andrea – Allenatore
CIONI Franco – Assistente

Main sponsor

 

Calendario completo

ANDATA
GIALLOBLU-BIANCOROSSO EMPOLI dom 01/10/17 ore 18.00
CHIESINA BASKET-GIALLOBLU sab 07/10/17 ore 21.15
CUS PISA-GIALLOBLU sabt 14/10/17 ore 18.00
GIALLOBLU-BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI dom 22/10/17 ore 18.00
FIDES LIVORNO-GIALLOBLU sab 28/10/17 ore 21.15
GIALLOBLU-GEA BASKETBALL dom 05/11/17 ore 18.00
VERSILIA BASKET-GIALLOBLU dom 12/11/17 ore 18.00
GIALLOBLU-LELLA BASKET sab 18/11/17 ore 20.30
LIBERTAS LUCCA-GIALLOBLU sab 25/11/17 ore 21.15
GIALLOBLU-VALDICORNIA BASKET dom 03/12/17 ore 18.00
BASKET DONORATICO-GIALLOBLU sab 09/12/17 ore 18.30
GIALLOBLU-BASKET CALCINAIA dom 17/12/17 ore 18.00
CASTELFRANCO FROGS-GIALLOBLU mer 20/12/17 ore 21.15
GIALLOBLU-PALL.VALDERA dom 07/01/18 ore 21.00 BASKET

MONSUMMANO-GIALLOBLU sab 13/01/18 ore 21.00

RITORNO
 BIANCOROSSO EMPOLI-GIALLOBLU dom 21/01/18 ore 18.00
 GIALLOBLU-CHIESINA BASKET dom 28/01/18 ore 18.00
 GIALLOBLU-CUS PISA dom 04/02/18 ore 18.00
 BELLARIA CAPPUCCINI-GIALLOBLU dom 11/02/18 ore 18.00
 GIALLOBLU-FIDES LIVORNO dom 18/02/18 ore 18.00
 GEA BASKETBALL-GIALLOBLU dom 25/02/18 ore 18.00
 GIALLOBLU-VERSILIA BASKET dom 04/03/18 ore 18.00
 LELLA BASKET-GIALLOBLU sab 10/03/18 ore 21.15
 GIALLOBLU-LIBERTAS LUCCA dom 18/03/18 ore 18.00
 VALDICORNIA BASKET-GIALLOBLU dom 25/03/18 ore 18.00
 GIALLOBLU-BASKET DONORATICO sab 07/04/18 ore 20.30
 BASKET CALCINAIA-GIALLOBLU dom 15/04/18 ore 18.00
 GIALLOBLU-CASTELFRANCO FROGS dom 22/04/18 ore 18.00
PALL.VALDERA-GIALLOBLU mer 25/04/18 ore 19.00

GIALLOBLU-BASKET MONSUMMANO dom 29/04/18 ore 18.30