Serie C Gold – Abc Solettificio Manetti

Roster

4. ZANI Marco – Ala, 1984
5. LAZZERI Cosimo – Playmaker, 2000
6. FLOTTA Domenico – Ala, 1993
7. MEONI Giulio – Ala, 1999
8. TALLURI Jacopo – Ala, 2003
9. TOZZI Luca – Ala, 1999
10. TERROSI Gianni – Guardia, 1989
13. DALY Federico – Playmaker, 1999
14. TICCIATI Giulio – Guardia, 2000
15. TAVAREZ Steve – Ala, 1999
20. CANTINI Pietro – Ala, 1999
21. CAVINI Gian Marco
Guardia 2002
23. VERDIANI Yuri –
Ala, 1992
30. CALAMASSI Giulio – Guardia, 2000
35. CASTELLACCI Vittorio – Guardia, 2002
37. DELLI CARRI Giuliano
Ala/Pivot, 1989 (K)
99.
BELLI Andrea
Playmaker, 1999


Staff tecnico

BETTI Paolo – Allenatore
MANETTI Samuele– 1° Assistente
LAZZERETTI Gianni – 2° Assistente
GARBETTI Simone – Preparatore Fisico
ORABONA Ciro – Fisioterapista
MANETTI Samuele – Fisioterapista
FIRENZANI Claudio – Responsabile Medico
CALVANI Stefano – Medico Gare
VERDIANI Andrea – Accompagnatore
TOZZI Nicola – Accompagnatore
TINTI Marco – Addetto Arbitri
TRILLO’ Camilla – Addetta Stampa
BANCHELLI Nicol – Addetta Statistiche
TORTORELLI Rachele – Addetta Statistiche
ARRIGHI Matilde – Addetta Statistiche
CHIARUGI Dario – Addetto statistiche
SORDI Alessio – Addetto Video
CASALINI Massimo – Commento Video
BARBIERI Federico – Addetto Fotografia
DONATI Lorenzo – Speaker
BINI Dino – Biglietteria

Main sponsor

 

Serie C Gold

DataEventoOrario/Risultati
2018-10-06 18:30:456 ottobre 2018 Pino Dragons Firenze - Nuovo Basket Altopascio83 - 58
2018-10-06 21:15:366 ottobre 2018 Fides Montevarchi - Libertas Montale60 - 67
2018-10-07 18:00:057 ottobre 2018 Pielle Livorno - Cmb Junior Lucca73 - 67
2018-10-07 18:00:127 ottobre 2018 Basket San Vincenzo - Pallacanestro Don Bosco68 - 71
2018-10-07 18:00:137 ottobre 2018 Abc Castelfiorentino - Pallacanestro Agliana 200078 - 58
2018-10-07 18:00:157 ottobre 2018 Synergy Valdarno - Liburnia Basket96 - 83
2018-10-08 05:16:108 ottobre 2018 Olimpia Legnaia - Valdisieve78 - 73
2018-10-13 18:30:1913 ottobre 2018 Valdisieve - Pielle Livorno79 - 80
2018-10-13 20:45:4313 ottobre 2018 Liburnia Basket - Fides Montevarchi59 - 94
2018-10-14 18:00:0414 ottobre 2018 Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Abc Castelfiorentino65 - 78
2018-10-14 18:00:1914 ottobre 2018 Cmb Junior Lucca - Basket San Vincenzo68 - 54
2018-10-14 18:00:3014 ottobre 2018 Pallacanestro Don Bosco - Synergy Valdarno67 - 35
2018-10-14 18:00:5014 ottobre 2018 Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 - Olimpia Legnaia72 - 73
2018-10-14 20:00:1014 ottobre 2018 Libertas Montale - Pino Dragons Firenze49 - 63
2018-10-18 21:00:2618 ottobre 2018 Synergy Basket - Cmb Junior Lucca71 - 85
2018-10-20 18:30:0220 ottobre 2018 Pino Dragons Firenze - Liburnia Basket73 - 42
2018-10-20 18:30:3620 ottobre 2018 Libertas Montale - Nuovo Basket Altopascio76 - 83
2018-10-20 21:15:0320 ottobre 2018 Fides Montevarchi - Pallacanestro Don Bosco75 - 82
2018-10-20 21:15:2120 ottobre 2018 Olimpia Legnaia - Abc Castelfiorentino55 - 76
2018-10-21 18:00:0221 ottobre 2018 Pielle Livorno - Pallacanestro Agliana 200052 - 64
2018-10-21 18:00:3321 ottobre 2018 Basket San Vincenzo - Valdisieve71 - 63
2018-10-26 21:15:0626 ottobre 2018 Cmb Junior Lucca - Fides Montevarchi77 - 63
2018-10-27 18:30:4427 ottobre 2018 Valdisieve - Synergy Basket67 - 61
2018-10-27 19:30:1327 ottobre 2018 Liburnia Basket - Libertas Montale80 - 85
2018-10-28 18:00:0928 ottobre 2018 Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Olimpia Legnaia64 - 63
2018-10-28 18:00:2628 ottobre 2018 Pallacanestro Don Bosco - Pino Dragons Firenze57 - 85
2018-10-28 18:00:3528 ottobre 2018 Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 - Basket San Vincenzo68 - 56
2018-10-28 18:00:4828 ottobre 2018 Abc Castelfiorentino - Pielle Livorno74 - 60
2018-11-03 18:30:203 novembre 2018 Libertas Montale - Pallacanestro Don Bosco69 - 60
2018-11-03 18:30:303 novembre 2018 Pino Dragons Firenze - Cmb Junior Lucca70 - 66
2018-11-03 21:15:423 novembre 2018 Fides Montevarchi - Valdisieve55 - 63
2018-11-04 18:00:144 novembre 2018 Pielle Livorno - Olimpia Legnaia70 - 65
2018-11-04 18:00:184 novembre 2018 Basket San Vincenzo - Abc Castelfiorentino52 - 74
2018-11-04 18:00:474 novembre 2018 Liburnia Basket - Nuovo Basket Altopascio43 - 64
2018-11-04 18:00:544 novembre 2018 Synergy Basket - Pallacanestro Agliana 200064 - 82
2018-11-10 18:30:0810 novembre 2018 Valdisieve - Pino Dragons Firenze66 - 71
2018-11-10 21:15:3510 novembre 2018 Olimpia Legnaia - Basket San Vincenzo68 - 71
2018-11-11 18:00:0411 novembre 2018 Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Pielle Livorno76 - 68
2018-11-11 18:00:1111 novembre 2018 Cmb Junior Lucca - Libertas Montale87 - 67
2018-11-11 18:00:4111 novembre 2018 Pallacanestro Don Bosco - Liburnia Basket79 - 47
2018-11-11 18:00:4611 novembre 2018 Abc Castelfiorentino - Synergy Valdarno85 - 55
2018-11-11 18:00:5711 novembre 2018 Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 - Fides Montevarchi58 - 47
2018-11-17 18:30:1617 novembre 2018 Libertas Montale - Valdisieve80 - 71
2018-11-17 18:30:2017 novembre 2018 Pino Dragons Firenze - Pallacanestro Agliana 200078 - 50
2018-11-17 21:15:2017 novembre 2018 Fides Montevarchi - Abc Castelfiorentino64 - 92
2018-11-18 18:00:1418 novembre 2018 Basket San Vincenzo - Pielle Livorno49 - 62
2018-11-18 18:00:2418 novembre 2018 Pallacanestro Don Bosco - Nuovo Basket Altopascio76 - 83
2018-11-18 18:00:4518 novembre 2018 Synergy Basket - Olimpia Legnaia78 - 66
2018-11-18 18:00:4918 novembre 2018 Liburnia Basket - Cmb Junior Lucca44 - 87
2018-11-24 18:30:1824 novembre 2018 Valdisieve - Liburnia Basket79 - 55
2018-11-24 21:15:1124 novembre 2018 Olimpia Legnaia - Fides Montevarchi65 - 47
2018-11-25 18:00:1825 novembre 2018 Pielle Livorno - Synergy Basket80 - 66
2018-11-25 18:00:4225 novembre 2018 Abc Castelfiorentino - Pino Dragons Firenze57 - 71
2018-11-25 18:00:4325 novembre 2018 Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Basket San Vincenzo77 - 72
2018-11-25 18:00:4825 novembre 2018 Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 - Libertas Montale75 - 56
2018-11-25 18:00:4925 novembre 2018 Cmb Junior Lucca - Pallacanestro Don Bosco84 - 69
2018-12-01 18:30:011 dicembre 2018 Pino Dragons Firenze - Olimpia Legnaia88 - 65
2018-12-01 21:00:401 dicembre 2018 Cmb Junior Lucca - Nuovo Basket Altopascio101 - 70
2018-12-01 21:15:021 dicembre 2018 Fides Montevarchi - Pielle Livorno80 - 93
2018-12-02 18:00:062 dicembre 2018 Liburnia Basket - Pallacanestro Agliana 200057 - 86
2018-12-02 18:00:332 dicembre 2018 Synergy Basket - Basket San Vincenzo83 - 64
2018-12-02 18:00:362 dicembre 2018 Pallacanestro Don Bosco - Valdisieve53 - 50
2018-12-05 21:15:105 dicembre 2018 Libertas Montale - Abc Castelfiorentino71 - 89
2018-12-08 18:30:568 dicembre 2018 Valdisieve - Cmb Junior Lucca70 - 78
2018-12-08 21:15:208 dicembre 2018 Olimpia Legnaia - Libertas Montale65 - 80
2018-12-09 18:00:019 dicembre 2018 Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Synergy Basket77 - 72
2018-12-09 18:00:289 dicembre 2018 Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 - Pallacanestro Don Bosco72 - 50
2018-12-09 18:00:359 dicembre 2018 Abc Castelfiorentino - Liburnia Basket84 - 45
2018-12-09 18:00:379 dicembre 2018 Pielle Livorno - Pino Dragons Firenze50 - 65
2018-12-09 18:00:459 dicembre 2018 Basket San Vincenzo - Fides Montevarchi75 - 54
2018-12-14 21:15:5614 dicembre 2018 Fides Montevarchi - Synergy Basket49 - 59
2018-12-15 18:30:0515 dicembre 2018 Libertas Montale - Pielle Livorno57 - 70
2018-12-15 18:30:3015 dicembre 2018 Pino Dragons Firenze - Basket San Vincenzo90 - 69
2018-12-15 18:30:3215 dicembre 2018 Valdisieve - Nuovo Basket Altopascio83 - 66
2018-12-15 19:30:0215 dicembre 2018 Liburnia Basket - Olimpia Legnaia48 - 72
2018-12-15 21:00:3515 dicembre 2018 Cmb Junior Lucca - Pallacanestro Agliana 200080 - 83
2018-12-16 18:00:5916 dicembre 2018 Pallacanestro Don Bosco - Abc Castelfiorentino70 - 74
2018-12-21 21:30:0221 dicembre 2018 Fides Montevarchi - Nuovo Basket Altopascio80 - 85
2018-12-22 21:15:1222 dicembre 2018 Olimpia Legnaia - Pallacanestro Don Bosco88 - 62
2018-12-23 18:00:1523 dicembre 2018 Pielle Livorno - Liburnia Basket99 - 60
2018-12-23 18:00:1923 dicembre 2018 Synergy Basket - Pino Dragons Firenze59 - 70
2018-12-23 18:00:2323 dicembre 2018 Abc Castelfiorentino - Cmb Junior Lucca69 - 79
2018-12-23 18:00:3523 dicembre 2018 Basket San Vincenzo - Libertas Montale42 - 66
2018-12-23 18:00:4523 dicembre 2018 Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 - Valdisieve81 - 72
2019-01-12 18:30:0912 gennaio 2019 Libertas Montale - Synergy Basket68 - 74
2019-01-12 18:30:2712 gennaio 2019 Pino Dragons Firenze - Fides Montevarchi89 - 55
2019-01-12 18:30:4712 gennaio 2019 Valdisieve - Abc Castelfiorentino80 - 58
2019-01-12 21:00:3512 gennaio 2019 Cmb Junior Lucca - Olimpia Legnaia92 - 90
2019-01-13 18:00:0113 gennaio 2019 Liburnia Basket - Basket San Vincenzo66 - 79
2019-01-13 18:00:3713 gennaio 2019 Pallacanestro Don Bosco - Pielle Livorno68 - 74
2019-01-13 18:00:4413 gennaio 2019 Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Pallacanestro Agliana 200078 - 77
2019-01-19 18:30:0319 gennaio 2019 Libertas Montale - Fides Montevarchi82 - 76
2019-01-19 18:30:4819 gennaio 2019 Valdisieve - Olimpia Legnaia60 - 70
2019-01-19 20:45:2019 gennaio 2019 Liburnia Basket - Synergy Basket48 - 85
2019-01-20 18:00:1120 gennaio 2019 Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 - Abc Castelfiorentino79 - 71
2019-01-20 18:00:1420 gennaio 2019 Cmb Junior Lucca - Pielle Livorno97 - 105
2019-01-20 18:00:1420 gennaio 2019 Pallacanestro Don Bosco - Basket San Vincenzo61 - 49
2019-01-20 18:00:3420 gennaio 2019 Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Pino Dragons Firenze67 - 85
2019-01-26 18:30:4426 gennaio 2019 Pino Dragons Firenze - Libertas Montale76 - 52
2019-01-26 21:15:2926 gennaio 2019 Fides Montevarchi - Liburnia Basket58 - 62
2019-01-26 21:15:3726 gennaio 2019 Olimpia Legnaia - Pallacanestro Agliana 200059 - 58
2019-01-27 18:00:0427 gennaio 2019 Basket San Vincenzo - Cmb Junior Lucca66 - 81
2019-01-27 18:00:1127 gennaio 2019 Pielle Livorno - Valdisieve94 - 55
2019-01-27 18:00:2427 gennaio 2019 Synergy Basket - Pallacanestro Don Bosco87 - 68
2019-01-27 18:00:4027 gennaio 2019 Abc Castelfiorentino - Nuovo Basket Altopascio82 - 76
2019-02-02 18:30:392 febbraio 2019 Valdisieve - Basket San Vincenzo83 - 64
2019-02-02 19:30:142 febbraio 2019 Liburnia Basket - Pino Dragons Firenze59 - 83
2019-02-02 21:00:022 febbraio 2019 Cmb Junior Lucca - Synergy Basket92 - 67
2019-02-03 18:00:053 febbraio 2019 Abc Castelfiorentino - Olimpia Legnaia77 - 48
2019-02-03 18:00:053 febbraio 2019 Pallacanestro Don Bosco - Fides Montevarchi71 - 69
2019-02-03 18:00:243 febbraio 2019 Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 - Pielle Livorno66 - 63
2019-02-03 18:00:493 febbraio 2019 Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Libertas Montale96 - 82
2019-02-09 18:30:039 febbraio 2019 Libertas Montale - Liburnia Basket88 - 62
2019-02-09 18:30:359 febbraio 2019 Pino Dragons Firenze - Pallacanestro Don Bosco91 - 80
2019-02-09 21:15:519 febbraio 2019 Fides Montevarchi - Cmb Junior Lucca60 - 85
2019-02-09 21:15:579 febbraio 2019 Olimpia Legnaia - Nuovo Basket Altopascio72 - 59
2019-02-10 18:00:2410 febbraio 2019 Basket San Vincenzo - Pallacanestro Agliana 200065 - 75
2019-02-10 18:00:2610 febbraio 2019 Synergy Basket - Valdisieve79 - 85
2019-02-10 18:00:2810 febbraio 2019 Pielle Livorno - Abc Castelfiorentino64 - 56
2019-02-16 18:30:1816 febbraio 2019 Valdisieve - Fides Montevarchi66 - 54
2019-02-16 21:00:1716 febbraio 2019 Cmb Junior Lucca - Pino Dragons Firenze81 - 83
2019-02-16 21:15:5416 febbraio 2019 Olimpia Legnaia - Pielle Livorno58 - 69
2019-02-17 18:00:3217 febbraio 2019 Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Liburnia Basket90 - 78
2019-02-17 18:00:4017 febbraio 2019 Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 - Synergy Basket81 - 50
2019-02-17 18:00:5517 febbraio 2019 Abc Castelfiorentino - Basket San Vincenzo73 - 63
2019-02-23 18:30:2923 febbraio 2019 Pino Dragons Firenze - Valdisieve75 - 49
2019-02-23 18:30:4323 febbraio 2019 Libertas Montale - Cmb Junior Lucca73 - 86
2019-02-23 21:15:2623 febbraio 2019 Fides Montevarchi - Pallacanestro Agliana 200070 - 82
2019-02-24 18:00:0024 febbraio 2019 Basket San Vincenzo - Olimpia Legnaia47 - 59
2019-02-24 18:00:0624 febbraio 2019 Liburnia Basket - Pallacanestro Don Bosco65 - 88
2019-02-24 18:00:1824 febbraio 2019 Synergy Valdarno - Abc Castelfiorentino62 - 76
2019-02-24 18:00:3124 febbraio 2019 Pielle Livorno - Nuovo Basket Altopascio66 - 64
2019-02-28 21:00:0528 febbraio 2019 Pallacanestro Don Bosco - Libertas Montale73 - 68
2019-03-02 18:30:442 marzo 2019 Valdisieve - Libertas Montale69 - 62
2019-03-02 21:15:202 marzo 2019 Olimpia Legnaia - Synergy Basket70 - 54
2019-03-03 18:00:103 marzo 2019 Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Pallacanestro Don Bosco93 - 69
2019-03-03 18:00:243 marzo 2019 Abc Castelfiorentino - Fides Montevarchi90 - 54
2019-03-03 18:00:393 marzo 2019 Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 - Pino Dragons Firenze63 - 82
2019-03-03 18:00:503 marzo 2019 Pielle Livorno - Basket San Vincenzo70 - 73
2019-03-03 21:00:033 marzo 2019 Cmb Junior Lucca - Liburnia Basket90 - 39
2019-03-09 18:30:129 marzo 2019 Libertas Montale - Pallacanestro Agliana 200075 - 81
2019-03-09 18:30:509 marzo 2019 Pino Dragons Firenze - Abc Castelfiorentino70 - 65
2019-03-09 20:45:399 marzo 2019 Liburnia Basket - Valdisieve81 - 85
2019-03-09 21:15:409 marzo 2019 Fides Montevarchi - Olimpia Legnaia61 - 53
2019-03-10 18:00:0710 marzo 2019 Basket San Vincenzo - Nuovo Basket Altopascio63 - 54
2019-03-10 18:00:1810 marzo 2019 Pallacanestro Don Bosco - Cmb Junior Lucca67 - 88
2019-03-10 18:00:3810 marzo 2019 Synergy Basket - Pielle Livorno60 - 72
2019-03-16 21:15:4516 marzo 2019 Olimpia Legnaia - Pino Dragons Firenze55 - 94
2019-03-17 18:00:1217 marzo 2019 Basket San Vincenzo - Synergy Basket82 - 79
2019-03-17 18:00:1317 marzo 2019 Abc Castelfiorentino - Libertas Montale77 - 68
2019-03-17 18:00:1317 marzo 2019 Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Cmb Junior Lucca73 - 90
2019-03-17 18:00:4017 marzo 2019 Pielle Livorno - Fides Montevarchi83 - 40
2019-03-17 18:00:4717 marzo 2019 Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 - Liburnia Basket86 - 78
2019-03-23 18:30:0123 marzo 2019 Libertas Montale - Olimpia Legnaia75 - 77
2019-03-23 20:45:4223 marzo 2019 Liburnia Basket - Abc Castelfiorentino59 - 86
2019-03-23 21:15:2823 marzo 2019 Fides Montevarchi - Basket San Vincenzo67 - 56
2019-03-24 18:00:0924 marzo 2019 Pallacanestro Don Bosco - Pallacanestro Agliana 200057 - 83
2019-03-24 18:00:1424 marzo 2019 Pino Dragons Firenze - Pielle Livorno82 - 52
2019-03-24 18:00:3324 marzo 2019 Cmb Junior Lucca - Valdisieve97 - 77
2019-03-24 18:00:4224 marzo 2019 Synergy Basket - Nuovo Basket Altopascio86 - 67
2019-03-27 21:00:1727 marzo 2019 Valdisieve - Pallacanestro Don Bosco60 - 57
2019-03-30 21:15:2330 marzo 2019 Olimpia Legnaia - Liburnia Basket87 - 72
2019-03-31 18:00:0631 marzo 2019 Abc Castelfiorentino - Pallacanestro Don Bosco63 - 64
2019-03-31 18:00:2931 marzo 2019 Synergy Basket - Fides Montevarchi67 - 63
2019-03-31 18:00:3031 marzo 2019 Pielle Livorno - Libertas Montale77 - 64
2019-03-31 18:00:5431 marzo 2019 Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Valdisieve80 - 74
2019-03-31 18:00:5831 marzo 2019 Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 - Cmb Junior Lucca79 - 98
2019-03-31 18:00:5931 marzo 2019 Basket San Vincenzo - Pino Dragons Firenze61 - 84
2019-04-06 18:30:106 aprile 2019 Valdisieve - Pallacanestro Agliana 200061 - 69
2019-04-06 18:30:126 aprile 2019 Libertas Montale - Basket San Vincenzo74 - 69
2019-04-06 18:30:146 aprile 2019 Pino Dragons Firenze - Synergy Basket77 - 62
2019-04-06 20:30:446 aprile 2019 Liburnia Basket - Pielle Livorno58 - 76
2019-04-07 17:00:407 aprile 2019 Cmb Junior Lucca - Abc Castelfiorentino76 - 83
2019-04-07 18:00:277 aprile 2019 Nuovo Basket Altopascio - Fides Montevarchi77 - 66
2019-04-07 18:00:417 aprile 2019 Pallacanestro Don Bosco - Olimpia Legnaia73 - 55
2019-04-14 18:00:0214 aprile 2019 Abc Castelfiorentino - Valdisieve85 - 62
2019-04-14 18:00:0214 aprile 2019 Pielle Livorno - Pallacanestro Don Bosco70 - 60
2019-04-14 18:00:0514 aprile 2019 Synergy Basket - Libertas Montale68 - 54
2019-04-14 18:00:2014 aprile 2019 Fides Montevarchi - Pino Dragons Firenze47 - 79
2019-04-14 18:00:3014 aprile 2019 Olimpia Legnaia - Cmb Junior Lucca86 - 80
2019-04-14 18:00:3814 aprile 2019 Pallacanestro Agliana 2000 - Nuovo Basket Altopascio85 - 65
2019-04-14 18:00:5614 aprile 2019 Basket San Vincenzo - Liburnia Basket93 - 50

Serie C Gold

PosSquadraWLPCTGBPFPADIFFL10STRK
12601.000-79592010-0W26
21970.73178471137-3L2
31970.73177664127-3W2
41970.7317746778-2W2
51970.7317736678-2W3
614120.538127376-24-6L1
713130.500136869-16-4W1
811150.423156971-25-5L3
911150.423156771-44-6L1
1010160.385166872-43-7W1
119170.346177073-42-8L1
128180.308186470-64-6W1
133230.115236274-122-8L3
141250.038255984-240-10L11